Beverunger Jubiläumsturnier 2014

Schnellschach

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Danin, Alexander 2564 2561 13w1 8s1 7w1 2s½ 3s1 4w1 5w1 6.5 33.5 30.25
2. Pap, Misa 2476 2459 18s1 1 4s1 1w½ 5s1 3w1 6s1 6.5 30.0 26.75
3. Maric, Davor 2305 2293 19w1 15s1 11w1 6s1 1w0 2s0 8w1 5.0 32.5 19.50
4. Sroka, Dirk 2090 2052 26w1 9s1 2w0 11s1 8w1 1s0 15w1 5.0 31.0 18.00
5. Schnegelsberg, K. 1988 1881 17w1 12s1 6w½ 10s1 2w0 7w1 1s0 4.5 33.5 18.25
6. Suranyi, Pal 2104   16s1 23w1 5s½ 3w0 20s1 10w1 2w0 4.5 29.5 15.75
7. Ziegenfuß, Holger   1992 14s1 21w1 1s0 9w½ 15w1 5s0 17w1 4.5 29.0 16.00
8. Schäl, Thomas 1986 1904 24s1 1w0 16s1 22w1 4s0 21w1 3s0 4.0 29.0 12.50
9. Meise, Jan 1844 1623 28s1 4w0 24s1 7s½ 10w0 16w1 11s½ 4.0 25.0 11.75
10. Esfehanian, Luca   1412 20s½ 18w1 1 5w0 9s1 6s0 12w½ 4.0 24.5 12.00
11. Peters, Günter   1696 29s1 20w1 3s0 4w0 22s1 15s½ 9w½ 4.0 24.5 10.75
12. Otte, Burkhard 1814 1723 25s1 5w0 22s0 16w½ 26s1 20w1 10s½ 4.0 23.0 11.75
13. Rusanov, Vasily   1668 1s0 22w0 25s1 28w1 18s½ 23w½ 21s1 4.0 22.5 9.75
14. Patarin, Arnaud 1596   7w0 1 15w0 21w0 28s1 24w1 23s1 4.0 18.0 7.00
15. Rüggeberg, Jan 1882 1803 22s1 3w0 14s1 23w1 7s0 11w½ 4s0 3.5 28.5 12.00
16. Stromberg, Peter   1626 6w0 27s1 8w0 12s½ 25w1 9s0 26w1 3.5 23.5 9.00
17. Zimmer, Bernd   1567 5s0 29w1 21s1 20w0 23s½ 18w1 7s0 3.5 22.5 9.00
18. Söltl, Manfred   1664 2w0 10s0 1 27s1 13w½ 17s0 25w1 3.5 22.5 6.50
19. Müller, Wolfgang   1626 3s0 28w1 23s0 24w1 21s0 22w1 20s½ 3.5 21.0 8.50
20. Schilling, Dietma 1882 1804 10w½ 11s0 26w1 17s1 6w0 12s0 19w½ 3.0 26.0 9.75
21. Krieger, Alexande 1748 1624 30w1 7s0 17w0 14s1 19w1 8s0 13w0 3.0 24.5 8.50
22. Ziegenfuß, Lariss   1456 15w0 13s1 12w1 8s0 11w0 19s0 29w1 3.0 24.0 9.00
23. Gelashvili, Vakht 1837 1752 1 6s0 19w1 15s0 17w½ 13s½ 14w0 3.0 23.0 7.25
24. Pecher, Karl   1565 8w0 30s1 9w0 19s0 27w1 14s0 28w1 3.0 19.5 4.00
25. Tegethoff, Christ   1211 12w0 26s½ 13w0 30s1 16s0 27w1 18s0 2.5 20.5 4.25
26. Ziegenfuß, Antoni   1619 4s0 25w½ 20s0 29w1 12w0 30s1 16s0 2.5 20.0 3.25
27. Hesse, Simon   1500 0 16w0 29s1 18w0 24s0 25s0 30w1 2.0 15.5 2.00
28. Urlaub, Friedrich   1408 9w0 19s0 30w1 13s0 14w0 29s0 24s0 1.0 20.5 1.00
29. Gronemeyer, Marti     11w0 17s0 27w0 26s0 30w0 28w1 22s0 1.0 17.0 1.00
30. Sturgeon, Colin   861 21s0 24w0 28s0 25w0 29s1 26w0 27s0 1.0 15.0 1.00